NLB Exchange Rates for Individuals

Exchange Rates effective since 12.08.2020 at 07:11
CountryCurrency BuyingSelling
USAUSD1.185401.15740
United KingdomGBP0.912700.88670
SwitzerlandCHF1.095201.05920
CroatiaHRK7.580507.37050
HungaryHUF349.59000340.79000
SerbiaRSD119.48600115.68600
Bosnia and HercegovinaBAM1.998001.91700
Republic of MacedoniaMKD62.1100060.29000
RussiaRUB88.8683083.46830
Czech RepublicCZK26.6810025.68100
PolandPLN4.482004.33400
BulgariaBGN1.979001.92500
NorwayNOK10.7709010.43090
SwedenSEK10.4556010.13560
DenmarkDKK7.558407.33440
AustraliaAUD1.668901.62490
CanadaCAD1.587101.53910
JapanJPY126.97000123.17000